S.no District Const Candidate’s Name Party/ Independent Total vote Remarks
1 Taplejung 1 Sanchapal Maden UCPN-Maoist 6270
2 Taplejung 1 Lila bokhim NC 7295
3 Taplejung 1 Bhupendra Thewe UML 7434       Elected
1 Taplejung 2 Tanka Angbuhang UCPN-Maoist 3686
2 Taplejung 2 Pratak Hangwang NC 4874
3 Taplejung 2 Damberdhwoj Sam. UML 7034   Elected
1 Paanchthar 1 Aaindra Kerung UCPN-Maoist 3092
2 Paanchthar 1 Narendra Kerung NC 11518
3 Paanchthar 1 Ganesh Kangmang UML 13083       Elected
1 Paanchthar 2 Dinesh Lawati UCPN-maoist 3255
2 Paanchthar 2 Bhishma Aangdembe NC 11839       Elected
3 Paanchthar 2 Dambersingh Sam. UML 9179
4 Paanchthar 2 Padmasundar Lawati RRP-Nepal 4943
1 Ilam 1 Yuvakumar Paudel UCPN-Maoist 3959
2 Ilam 1 Himalaya Karmacharya NC 15527
3 Ilam 1 Jhalanath Khanal UML 17342       Elected
1 Ilam 2 Rameshkumar Lingden UCPN Moist 3377
2 Ilam 2 Bheshraj Acharya NC 12828
3 Ilam 2 Subash Nembwang UML 14903       Elected
1 Ilam 3 Dhirendra Shamra UCPN-Maoist 3745
2 Ilam 3 Keshav Thapa NC 15868       Elected
3 Ilam 3 Tek bahadur Rai UML 13707
1 Jhapa 1 Bodhraj Dahal UCPN-Maoist 6394
2 Jhapa 1 Bishwoprakash Sharma NC 16540
3 Jhapa 1 Rabin Koirala UML 17229       Elected
1 Jhapa 2 Purnasingh Rajbanshi UCPN-Maoist 5896
2 Jhapa 2 Sudhir Shiwakoti NC 13554       Elected
3 Jhapa 2 Pabitra Niraula Kharel UML 12825
1 Jhapa 3 Dhrmashila Chapagain UCPN-Maoist 2731
2 Jhapa 3 Krishna prasad Sitaula NC 14355       Elected
3 Jhapa 3 Basanta Kunwar UML 6462
4 Jhapa 3 Rajendra Linden RPP Nepal 9253
1 Jhapa 4 Purushowttam Chudal UCPN-Maoist 6648
2 Jhapa 4 Udhav Thapa NC 20177
3 Jhapa 4 Prem Giri UML 22159       Elected
1 Jhapa 5 Jhalak Bahadur Magar UCPN-Maoist
2 Jhapa 5 Keshav Budhathoki NC 16587       Elected
3 Jhapa 5 Lalprasad (LP) Sanwa UML 16347
1 Jhapa 6 Pushpa Dhakal UCPN-Maoist 6276
2 Jhapa 6 Ramkumari Paudel NC 8271
3 Jhapa 6 Deepak Karki UML 11326       Elected
1 Jhapa 7 Gopal Kirati UCPN-Maoist 9328
2 Jhapa 7 Sureshkumar Subba NC 11039
3 Jhapa 7 KP Sharma Oli UML 19286       Elected
4 Jhapa 7 Ram Thapa RPP Nepal 8711
1 Sankhuwasabha 1 Indrahang Rai UCPN-Maoist 4438
2 Sankhuwasabha 1 Taraman Gurung NC 9415       Elected
3 Sankhuwasabha 1 Hemraj Ghimire UML 8946
1 Sankhuwasabha 2 Rajendra Kirati UCPN-Maoist 4293
2 Sankhuwasabha 2 Deepak Khadka NC 11552       Elected
3 Sankhuwasabha 2 Rajendra Gautam UML 10973
1 Tehrathum 1 Durga Prasad Chapagain UCPN-Maoist 5836
2 Tehrathum 1 Tulasi Subba NC 13108
3 Tehrathum 1 Bhawani Khapung UML 15111       Elected
1 Bhojpur 1 Khemraj Nepali UCPN-Maoist 2715
2 Bhojpur 1 Dharmaraj Rai NC 8970
3 Bhojpur 1 Kripasur Sherpa UML 11450       Elected
1 Bhojpur 2 Sudan Rai UCPN-Maoist 5997
2 Bhojpur 2 Balkrishna Thapa NC 7444
3 Bhojpur 2 Sherdhan Rai UML 11927       Elected
1 Dhankuta 1 Hemraj Bhandari UCPN-Maoist 4113
2 Dhankuta 1 Aananda Santoshi Rai NC 7448
3 Dhankuta 1 Tikaram Chemjong UML 10953       Elected
4 Dhankuta Rakam Chemjong Sanghiya Samajwadi 3965
1 Dhankuta 2 Hariraj Khewa UCPN-Maoist 3574
2 Dhankuta 2 Rajkumar Rai Sanghia Samajbadi 285
3 Dhankuta 2 Rajendra Rai UML 9636
4 Dhankuta 2 Sunil Thapa RPP 10093       Elected
1 Morang 1 Ganesh Uprety UCPN-Maoist 4221
2 Morang 1 Aamodh Upadhyay NC 10940
3 Morang 1 Rishikesh Pokhrel UML 14000       Elected
1 Morang 2 Kumar Poudel UCPN-Maoist 5486
2 Morang 2 Shekhar Thapa NC 11144
3 Morang 2 Chandi Rai UML 14516       Elected
1 Morang 3 Khemraj Bhattarai UCPN-Maoist 5552
2 Morang 3 Dilip Gachchedar NC 12985       Elected
3 Morang 3 Guru Baral UML 12674
1 Morang 4 Shivakumar Mandal UCPN-Maoist 9360       Elected
2 Morang 4 Gayanda Mandal NC 9352
3 Morang 4 Gyaneshwor Rajbanshi UML 5545
4 4 Rajkumar Yadav Forum Nepal
1 Morang 5 Baleshwor Kamat UCPN-Maoist 3630
2 Morang 5 Amrit Aryal NC 15254       Elected
3 Morang 5 Ramlal Shah UML
Upendra Yadhav Forum Nepal 12566
1 Morang 6 Baburaja Ojha UCPN-Maoist
2 Morang 6 Mahesh Acharya NC 12552       Elected
3 Morang 6 Mahesh Bhattarai UML 5600
1 Morang 7 Gopal Katuwal UCPN-Maoist 2066
2 Morang 7 Shekhar Koirala NC 12982       Elected
3 Morang 7 Yasodha Adhikary UML 1815
4 Morang 7 Bijaya Gachhedar Forum-L 10564
1 Morang 8 Gopi Achhami UCPN-Maoist 3993
2 Morang 8 Rameshjung Rayamajhi NC 9417
3 Morang 8 Chandra Gurung UML 17401

Elected

1 Morang 9 Barshaman Pun UCPN-Maoist 6362
2 Morang 9 Deek Baharu Limbu NC 15202

Elected

3 Morang 9 Ghanashyam Khatiwada UML 12989
1 Sunsari 1 Muksamahang Subba Limbu UCPN-Maoist 9032
2 Sunsari 1 Chandra Shrestha NC 12137
3 Sunsari 1 Krishna Kumar Rai UML 14384

Elected

1 Sunsari 2 Ramkumar Chaudhary UCPN-Maoist 154
2 Sunsari 2 Badri Chaudhary NC 11443
3 Sunsari 2 Rewati Bhandari UML 18474

Elected

Narendra Chaudhary Forum Loktantrik 7564
1 Sunsari 3 Basanta Chaudhary Sadvawana 312
2 Sunsari 3 Goma Parajuli Ansari NC 7148
3 Sunsari 3 Bhagwati Chaudhary UML 17162
Bijaya Gachchedar Forum Loktantrik 17524

Elected

1 Sunsari 4 UCPN-Maoist
2 Sunsari 4 Sitaram Mehata NC 15208

Elected

3 Sunsari 4 Khemraj Pokhrel UML 10653
Arbinda Mehata Forum Loktantrik 7337
1 Sunsari 5 Gafar Ansari Forum Loktantrik 6881
2 Sunsari 5 Habul Miya RPP 1728
3 Sunsari 5 Jagadish Kuset UML 5561
Upendra Yadav Forum Nepal 7234

Elected

1 Sunsari 6 Damber Subedi UCPN-Maoist 4335
2 Sunsari 6 Rambahadur Basnet NC 11814
3 Sunsari 6 Bhim Acharya UML 14101

Elected

1 Solukhumbu 1 Gombu Sherpa UCPN-Maoist 3872
2 Solukhumbu 1 Bal Bahadur KC NC 11464

Elected

3 Solukhumbu 1 Aannima Lama UML 10104
Sonam Singh Sherpa Independent 2535
1 Khotang 1 Durgajayanti Rai UCPN-Maoist 7501
2 Khotang 1 Nareshkumar Shrestha NC 9841
3 Khotang 1 PK Rai UML 10842

Elected

1 Khotang 2 Dewan Rai UCPN-Maoist 4778
2 Khotang 2 Bishnu Kumar Rai NC 9122
3 Khotang 2 Bishal Bhattarai UML 14037

Elected

1 Okhaldhunga 1 Keshav Rai UCPN-Maoist 2963
2 Okhaldhunga 1 Balkrishna Dahal NC 9946
3 Okhaldhunga 1 Yagyaraj Sunuwar UML 12943

Elected

1 Okhaldhunga 2 Peshal Khatiwada UCPN-Maoist 3636
2 Okhaldhunga 2 Ramhari Khatiwada NC 13904

Elected

3 Okhaldhunga 2 Nanibabu Budathoki UML 8510
1 Udaypur 1 Rajan Kirati UCPN-Maoist 6646
2 Udaypur 1 Narayan Khadka NC 15381

Elected

3 Udaypur 1 Maniraj Upadhyay Paudel UML 7258
1 Udaypur 2 Sureshkumar Rai UCPN-Maoist 6006
2 Udaypur 2 Pramila Rai NC 7511
3 Udaypur 2 Manju Chaudhary UML 7534

Elected

1 Udaypur 3 Mohan Bahadur Khatri UCPN-Maoist 5904
2 Udaypur 3 Narayan Bahadur Karki NC 12550

Elected

3 Udaypur 3 Jagannath Khatiwada UML 9422
1 Saptari 1 Suryanath Yadav Forum Nepal 1081
2 Saptari 1 Manpur Chaudhary UCPN-Maoist 9642

Elected

3 Saptari 1 Suman Pyakurel UML 8942
Hemraj Taded Forum Loktatrik 3451
1 Saptari 2 Ashok Kumar Mandal UCPN-Maoist 6046

Elected

2 Saptari 2 Chandra Narayan Yadav Forum Nepal 4835
3 Saptari 2 Nagar Kishwor Shah Sadvawana 5624
1 Saptari 3 Umesh Kumar Yadav UCPN-Maoist 8747

Elected

2 Saptari 3 Ramkumar Chaudhary NC 613
3 Saptari 3 Jaya Prakash Thakur TMLP 4552
Sailendra Prasad Shah Forum Nepal 6487
1 Saptari 4 Jasmul Kha Sadvawana 3062
2 Saptari 4 Dinesh Yadav NC 6981
3 Saptari 4 Tarakanta Tharu UML 8217

Elected

Satyanarayan Yadav Forum Loktantrik 1565
1 Saptari 5 Saraswati Chaudhary UCPN-Maoist
2 Saptari 5 Tejulal Chaudhary NC 7959

Elected

3 Saptari 5 Gavinda Neupane UML 7663
Chhedilal Chaudhary Forum Loktantrik 5994
1 Saptari 6 Chhatra Narayan Yadav UCPN-Maoist 751
2 Saptari 6 Surendra Yadav NC 5883

Elected

3 Saptari 6 Mirgendra Yadav Forum Loktantrik 5623
Mohamad Islam Dalit Janajati Party 3171
1 Siraha 1 Muni Shah UCPN-Maoist 8277
2 Siraha 1 Padhma Narayan Chaudhary NC 12183

Elected

3 Siraha 1 Rajendra Mahato UML 7492
1 Siraha 2 Jitenra Yadav UCPN-Maoist 3411
2 Siraha 2 Suryanarayan Yadav NC 8127
3 Siraha 2 Ramchanra Yadav UML 9818

Elected

2 Rajlal Yadav Forum Republican 5581
1 Siraha 3 Ramrijan Yadav UCPN-Maoist 4445
2 Siraha 3 Sitadevi Yadav NC 11151

Elected

3 Siraha 3 Pramod Yadav UML 7964
Bijay Kumar Yadav Forum Nepal 1955
1 Siraha 4 Ramkumar Yadav (CCM) UCPN-Maoist 4386
2 Siraha 4 Ramchandra Yadav NC 8805

Elected

3 Siraha 4 Ramaautar Yadav UML 8049
Satrudhan Prasad Koiry Forum Loktantrik 6540
1 Siraha 5 Pushpakamal Dahal UCPN-Maoist 15244

Elected

2 Siraha 5 Ram Pari Kumari Yadav NC 450
3 Siraha 5 Lilanath Shrestha UML 14323
Ramkumar Mandal TMSP 367
1 Siraha 6 Ganesh Kumar Mandal NC 6322

Elected

2 Siraha 6 Ram Sogarath Yadav Forum Nepal 991
3 Siraha 6 Sita Shah UML 4837
Jageshwor Yadav Independent 1330
Amarnath Yadhav UCPN-Maoist 5511
Bishal Khadka UCPN Maoist 9078
2 Dolakha 1 Jeepchhring Lama NC 12998
3 Dolakha 1 Parwat Gurung UML 16281

Elected

1 Dolakha 2 Shankar Lama UCPN-Maoist 8749
2 Dolakha 2 Tara koirala NC 10663
3 Dolakha 2 Aananda Prasad Pokhrel UML 14702

Elected

1 Ramechhap 1 Laxmi Gurung UCPN-Maoist 9903
2 Ramechhap 1 Aantaba Sherpa NC 13615

Elected

3 Ramechhap 1 Kamal Sunuwar UML 9022
1 Ramechhap 2 Shyam Kumar Shrestha UCPN-Maoist 14898

Elected

2 Ramechhap 2 Ramchandra Khadka NC 9444
3 Ramechhap 2 Kailash Dhungel UML 10639
1 Sindhuli 1 Lekhnath Dahal UCPN-Maoist 8926
2 Sindhuli 1 Bipin Koirala NC 2988
3 Sindhuli 1 Ganesh Pahadi UML 10901

Elected

1 Sindhuli 2 Ganga Narayan Shrestha UCPN-Maoist 12300
2 Sindhuli 2 Mohan Baral NC 13094

Elected

3 Sindhuli 2 Uma Koirala UML 5138
1 Sindhuli 3 Haribol Gajurel UCPN-Maoist 12770

Elected

2 Sindhuli 3 Khadka Bahadur Waiba NC 9070
3 Sindhuli 3 Kamaljung Rai UML 3727
1 Dhanusha 1 Ramchandra Jha UCPN-Maoist 2365
2 Dhanusha 1 Dinesh Parsaila NC 8826

Elected

3 Dhanusha 1 Srawan Yadav Free 7949
Ratneshwor Goit Yadav UML
1 Dhanusha 2 Ramchandra Mandal UCPN-Maoist 7144
2 Dhanusha 2 Ramkrishna Yadav NC 9378

Elected

3 Dhanusha 2 Bhola Sah UML 5265
1 Dhanusha 3 Haridev Mandal UCPN-Maoist 2517
2 Dhanusha 3 Bimalendra Nidhi NC 15031

Elected

3 Dhanusha 3 Juli Mahato UML 13539
1 Dhanusha 4 Krishna Chandra Sah Forum Loktantrik 225
2 Dhanusha 4 Ramsaroj Yadav NC 11626
3 Dhanusha 4 Sanjaya Sah Sadbhawana 12666

Elected

Brikesh Lal TMLP 1574
1 Dhanusha 5 Bijay Yadav UCPN-Maoist
2 Dhanusha 5 Chandra Mohan Yadav NC 11703

Elected

3 Dhanusha 5 Raghubir Mahaseth UML 10023
Anita Yadav TMLP 7325
1 Dhanusha 6 Bidhmaya Yadav UCPN-Maoist 729
2 Dhanusha 6 Premkishor Shah NC 7725

Elected

3 Dhanusha 6 Yognarayan Yadav UML 7356
Manoj Pratap Malla RPP–Nepal 6357
1 Dhanusha 7 Ramkumar Mahato UCPN-Maoist
2 Dhanusha 7 Bashlal Mahato NC 8492
3 Dhanusha 7 Shatrudhan Mahato UML 8827

Elected

Sameer Ghimire Independent 6079
1 Mahottari 1 Girirajmani Pokhrel UCPN-Maoist 10895

Elected

2 Mahottari 1 Chiranjibi Hamal NC 8911
3 Mahottari 1 Durga Dahal UML
Sarat Singh Bhandari RMSP 4840
1 Mahottari 2 Jainun Rayan RMSP 5521
2 Mahottari 2 Kiran Kumari Yadav NC 7357

Elected

3 Mahottari 2 Manjukumari Yadav UML
Rupa Yadav TMLP 4048
1 Mahottari 3 Hari Prasad Mandal RMSP 2369
2 Mahottari 3 Ramchandra Tiwari NC 4806
3 Mahottari 3 Ramdayal Mandal UML 7849 Elected
Ram Aadar Kaapar UCPN-Maoist 4474
1 Mahottari 4 Chandreshwor Jha Independent 3062 Elected
2 Mahottari 4 Lalan Ray NC 2561
3 Mahottari 4 Duliyas Ansari UML 2275
Indu Kumari Sharma UCPN-Maoist 2471
1 Mahottari 5 Nilam Adhikary TMSP 2288
2 Mahottari 5 Mahendra Kumar Ray NC 4953
3 Mahottari 5 Deep Narayan Shah UML 7276

Elected

Devendra Yadav Sadvawana 1938
1 Mahottari 6 Bharat Prasad Shah UCPN-Maoist 7161
2 Mahottari 6 Sitaram Bhandari NC 9480

Elected

3 Mahottari 6 Sharad Singh RMSP 6659
Rampari Devi Sadvawana 2854
1 Sarlahi 1 Shambhu Shrestha UCPN-Maoist 9476

Elected

2 Sarlahi 1 Sushila Kari NC 2662
3 Sarlahi 1 Jhalanath Khanal UML 8791
Ram Chandra Singh Kusawaha Terai Madhesh Sadhbhavana Party Nepal 1605
1 Sarlahi 2 Rajkumar Yadav UCPN-Maoist 4711
2 Sarlahi 2 Ramchandra Sing Ch. NC 6704 Elected
3 Sarlahi 2 TMSP
Surendra Lama UML 6358
1 Sarlahi 3 Bharat Kumar Thapa UCPN-Maoist 9098
2 Sarlahi 3 Ashok Singh Forum Nepal 4951
3 Sarlahi 3 Hari Uprety UML 12808

Elected

1 Sarlahi 4 Rajendra Mahato Sadvabana 8790
2 Sarlahi 4 Laxman Raya NC
3 Sarlahi 4 Rajnarayan Shah UML 8349
Mahendra Raya Yadav TMSP 11534 Elected
1 Sarlahi 5 Nagendra Kumar Rai NC 908
2 Sarlahi 5 Rameshwor Forum Loktatrik 7483
3 Sarlahi 5 Pramod Shah Sadvawana 7723
Jangilal Ray TMLP 9767 Elected
1 Sarlahi 6 Nandalal Raya UCPN-Maoist
2 Sarlahi 6 Amareshkumar Singh NC 17400 Elected
3 Sarlahi 6 Mahant Thakur TMLP 7032
6 SivaPujan Ray TMSP 10365
1 Rasuwa 1 Prem Tamang UCPN-Maoist 612
2 Rasuwa 1 Lama Karpo Lama NC 5948
3 Rasuwa 1 Janardan Dhakal UML 6628 Elected
1 Dhading 1 Pushpa Bikram Malla UCPN-Maoist 6697
2 Dhading 1 Tilak Ruwali NC 7665
3 Dhading 1 Dhana Bahadur Ghale UML 8663

Elected

1 Dhading 2 Kalpana Dhamala UCPN-Maoist 4976
2 Dhading 2 Ramnath Adhikary NC 10058
3 Dhading 2 Guru Prasad Burlakoti UML 9346

Elected

1 Dhading 3 Shalikram Jamakattel UCPN-Maoist 15666
2 Dhading 3 Budhdhalaxmi Lama NC 7037
3 Dhading 3 Rajendra Prasad Pandey UML 22193

Elected

1 Nuwakot 1 Bimala Subedi UCPN-Maoist 9145
2 Nuwakot 1 Arjungnar Singh KC NC 17346 Elected
3 Nuwakot 1 Keshav Pandey UML 5509
Prakash Chandra Lohani RPP 5876
1 Nuwakot 2 Hit Bahadur Tamang UCPN-Maoist 15233
2 Nuwakot 2 Ramsharan Mahat NC 18831 Elected
3 Nuwakot 2 Shanta Thapa Adhikary UML 2258
1 Nuwakot 3 Posta Bahadur Bogati UCPN-Maoist 7187
2 Nuwakot 3 Bahadur Singh Tamang NC 17494 Elected
3 Nuwakot 3 Narayan Khatiwada UML 9274
1 Kathmandu 1 Renu Dahal UCPN-Maoist 4063
2 Kathmandu 1 Prakashman Singh NC 15139 Elected
3 Kathmandu 1 Bidhya Neupane UML 2834
Bharat Jangam RPP Nepal 3094
1 Kathmandu 2 Lilamani Pokhrel UCPN-Maoist 6805
2 Kathmandu 2 Pratima Gautam NC 12469
3 Kathmandu 2 Madhav Kumar Nepal UML 21747

Elected

2 Nawaraj Simkhada RPP Nepal 1579
1 Kathmandu 3 Ganesh Regmi UCPN-Maoist 4711
2 Kathmandu 3 Chakra Thakuri NC 12243
3 Kathmandu 3 Rameshwor Funyal UML 13104

Elected

1 Kathmandu 4 Nanda Kishor Pun UCPN-Maoist 6457
2 Kathmandu 4 Gagan Thapa NC 22335

Elected

3 Kathmandu 4 Nirmal Kuinkel UML 9031
4 4 Uddav Paudel RPP Nepal 3261
1 Kathmandu 5 Mahendra Shrestha UCPN-Maoist 2745
2 Kathmandu 5 Narahari Acharya NC 14122 Elected
3 Kathmandu 5 Ishwor Pokhrel UML 13692
Rajaram Shrestha RPP Nepal 1150
1 Kathmandu 6 Himal Sharma UCPN-Maoist 4069
2 Kathmandu 6 Bhimsen Das Pradhan NC 11043

Elected

3 Kathmandu 6 Yogesh Bhattarai UML 8889
RPP Nepal 2416
1 Kathmandu 7 Hisila Yami UCPN-Maoist 4812
2 Kathmandu 7 Pramila Singh Dangol NC 6858
3 Kathmandu 7 Rambir Manadhar UML 13289

Elected

1 Kathmandu 8 Mukti Pradha UCPN-Maoist 2647
2 Kathmandu 8 Nabindraraj Joshi NC 13774

Elected

3 Kathmandu 8 Jiwanram Shrestha UML 6106
RPP Nepal 4667
1 Kathmandu 9 Devendra Paudel UCPN-Maoist 1217
2 Kathmandu 9 Dhyangovinda Ranjit NC 14483

Elected

3 Kathmandu 9 Krishna Gopal Shrestha UML 13100
4 9 Devendra Pradhan RPP Nepal 5597
1 Kathmandu 10 Pushpa Kamal Dahal UCPN-Maoist 12852
2 Kathmandu 10 Rajan KC NC 20392

Elected

3 Kathmandu 10 Surendra Manandhar UML 13615
1 Bhaktapur 1 Sanu Suwal UCPN-Maoist 6216
2 Bhaktapur 1 Krishna Bhadel NC 12826
3 Bhaktapur 1 Ranju Napit UML 5344
Narayam Man Bijukche NEMAKIPA 20447

Elected

1 Bhaktapur 2 Devi Prasad Dhakal UCPN-Maoist 3972
2 Bhaktapur 2 Rameshwor Dhungel NC 21121

Elected

3 Bhaktapur 2 Mahesh Basnet UML 16222
2 Sunil Prajapati NEMAKIPA 17411
RPP Nepal 1769
1 Lalitpur 1 Hari Dahal UCPN-Maoist 6203
2 Lalitpur 1 Udaya Samser Rana NC 18560

Elected

3 Lalitpur 1 Madhusudan Paudel UML 10682
Keshar Bahadur Bista RPP Nepal 5471
1 Lalitpur 2 Saroj Singh Dangol UCPN-Maoist 12056
2 Lalitpur 2 Chandra Maharjan NC 23231

Elected

3 Lalitpur 2 Krishnalal Maharjan UML 9108
Aananda Adhikary RPP Nepal 4581
1 Lalitpur 3 Dinesh Maharjan UCPN-Maoist 9062
2 Lalitpur 3 Madan Amatya NC 19060

Elected

3 Lalitpur 3 Raghuji Panta UML 1039
1 Kavrepalanchok 1 Suryaman Dong UCPN-Maoist 9763
2 Kavrepalanchok 1 Tirtha Lama NC 12270

Elected

3 Kavrepalanchok 1 Sangramjit Lama UML 9125
1 Kavrepalanchok 2 Akkal Bahadur Thing UCPN-Maoist 5913
2 Kavrepalanchok 2 Siva Humagain NC 11040
3 Kavrepalanchok 2 Ramhari Subedi UML 13510

Elected

1 Kavrepalanchok 3 Meena Tamang UCPN-Maoist 5885
2 Kavrepalanchok 3 Kanchanchandra Bade NC 19391

Elected

3 Kavrepalanchok 3 Gokul Baskota UML 16761
1 Kavrepalanchok 4 Narayan Baniya UCPN-Maoist 9118
2 Kavrepalanchok 4 Kumar Lamichhane NC 11789
3 Kavrepalanchok 4 Bidur Sapkota UML 16754

Elected

1 Sindhupalchok 1 Saral Shahayatri Paudel UCPN-Maoist 7953
2 Sindhupalchok 1 Mohan Basnet NC 12354

Elected

3 Sindhupalchok 1 Arun Nepal UML 12054
1 Sindhupalchok 2 Agni Sapkota UCPN-Maoist 12808

Elected

2 Sindhupalchok 2 Bikash Lama NC 86
3 Sindhupalchok 2 Subhash Karmacharya UML 12158
Bishnu Bikram Thapa RPP 6391
1 Sindhupalchok 3 Bilbahadur Rayamajhi UCPN-Maoist
2 Sindhupalchok 3 Taranath Dahal NC 6588
3 Sindhupalchok 3 Sherbahadur Tamang UML 14526

Elected

Pasupati S JBR RPP 12090
1 Makwanpur 1 Sarkesh Ghalan UCPN-Maoist 5789
2 Makwanpur 1 Indra Baniya NC 11888

Elected

3 Makwanpur 1 Anaraj Jarga Magar UML 9522
Pralita Thapa RPP Nepal 5375
1 Makwanpur 2 Narayankaji Shrestha UCPN-Maoist 10720
2 Makwanpur 2 Jayaram Lamichhane NC 6403
3 Makwanpur 2 Subhash Thakuri UML 11711

Elected

1 Makwanpur 3 Pralhad Lamichhane UCPN-Maoist 7219
2 Makwanpur 3 Raghuraman Neupane NC 7629
3 Makwanpur 3 Ananta Paudel UML 14256

Elected

Deepak Singh RPP Nepal 11461
1 Makwanpur 4 Sonamsingh Syantan UCPN-Maoist 7783
2 Makwanpur 4 Uma Dahal NC 5400
3 Makwanpur 4 Ramraja Syantan UML 10914

Elected

1 Rautahat 1 Anil Kumar Jha Sanghiya Sadvawana 3469
2 Rautahat 1 Ajaya Kumar Gupta Forum Loktantrik 7835
3 Rautahat 1 Madhav Kumar Nepal UML 8361

Elected

4 Rautahat 1 Baban Singh Forum Nepal 389
1 Rautahat 2 Kiran Shah UCPN-Maoist 4685
2 Rautahat 2 Aaphatab Alam NC 10415
3 Rautahat 2 Abdulkalam Aajad UML
4 2 Mohamad Mustaf Alam Forum Loktantrik 13450

Elected

2
1 Rautahat 3 Prabhu Shah UCPN-Maoist 13009

Elected

2 Rautahat 3 Hridayanarayan Raya Yadav NC 1036
3 Rautahat 3 Hridayanarayan Prasad Shah UML 1184
Ram Kishor Yadav Forum Nepal 10201
1 Rautahat 4 Satyanarayan Bhagat UCPN-Maoist 10008

Elected

2 Rautahat 4 Krishna Yadav NC 166
3 Rautahat 4 Sarala Yadav UML 9812
4 Pradip Samsher Jabara RAMASAPA 2466
1 Rautahat 5 Bindeshwor Yada UCPN-Maoist 2404
2 Rautahat 5 Jitendra Yadav NC 11261

Elected

3 Rautahat 5 Basudev Chaudhary UML 8091
1 Rautahat 6 Devendra Patel UCPN-Maoist 1858
2 Rautahat 6 Devprasad Timalsina NC 13854
3 Rautahat 6 Ramkumar Bhattarai UML 14398

Elected

1 Bara 1 Jitendra Singh TMLP 4010
2 Bara 1 Ramayodha Yadav NC 8337

Elected

3 Bara 1 Saroj Yadav Sadvawaba 242
Ramkishor Yadav Forum Republic 6978
1 Bara 2 Rambabu Yadav UCPN-Maoist 3561
2 Bara 2 Radhechandra Yadav NC 8867

Elected

3 Bara 2 Basudev Yadav UML
Bachcha Yadav Forum Nepal 4505
1 Bara 3 Pramod Gupta RMSP 3414
2 Bara 3 Pharmullah Mansur NC 10456

Elected

3 Bara 3 Binod Shah UML 9725
1 Bara 4 Sureshprasad Shah UCPN-Maoist
2 Bara 4 Sunilkumar Gupta NC 7393
3 Bara 4 Najma Khatun UML 12361

Elected

Jitendra Sonar TMLP 5507
1 Bara 5 Tapeshwor Chaudhary UCPN-Maoist
2 Bara 5 Umakanta Chaudhary NC 10671
3 Bara 5 Balabir Chaudhary UML 15800

Elected

Rambabu Yadav Forum Nepal 3220
1 Bara 6 Chhetra Bahadur Shrestha UCPN-Maoist 5010
2 Bara 6 Shambhu Bahadur Budhathoki NC 12257
3 Bara 6 Purushottam Paudel UML 16256

Elected

1 Parsa 1 Rajeshman Singh RMSP 5532
2 Parsa 1 Rajendra Bahadur Amatya NC 12463

Elected

3 Parsa 1 Nawaraj Timalsina UML
Kamal Sriwastab TMLP 9291
1 Parsa 2 Bichari Yadav UML 8714

Elected

2 Parsa 2 Pradeep Yadav Forum Nepal 6711
3 Parsa 2 Ajay Dwedi NC 4040
1 Parsa 3 Jitendra Prasad Yadav UCPN-Maoist 520
2 Parsa 3 Ajaya Chaurasiya NC 12265
3 Parsa 3 Rajkumar Gupta UML 16192

Elected

Chhotelal Yadav Forum Nepal 2716
1 Parsa 4 Pralhad Giri UCPN-Maoist
2 Parsa 4 Surendra Prasad Chaudhary NC 12963

Elected

3 Parsa 4 Pradhuman Chauhan UML 5882
Rajkumar Yadav Sandhia Samajbadi 7142
1 Parsa 5 Urmila Aryal UCPN-Maoist 4280
2 Parsa 5 Jaya Prakash Tharu UML 10450

Elected

3 Parsa 5 Ramesh Rijal NC 9306
Birendralal Nepali Forum Loktantrik 970
1 Chitwan 1 Yam Bahadur Pariyar UCPN-Maoist 4621
2 Chitwan 1 Rajendra Burlakoti NC 13745
3 Chitwan 1 Surendra Pandey UML 18760

Elected

1 Chitwan 2 Bishwobhakta Dulal UCPN-Maoist 9399
2 Chitwan 2 Sheshnath Adhikary NC 18135

Elected

3 Chitwan 2 Krishna Khanal UML 17082
1 Chitwan 3 Narayan Dahal UCPN-Maoist 9089
2 Chitwan 3 Bhim Bahadur Sharestha NC 13241
3 Chitwan 3 Krishnabhakta Pokhrel UML 15661

Elected

1 Chitwan 4 Chitra Bahadur Shretha UCPN-Maoist 10739
2 Chitwan 4 Sushil Koirala NC 20760

Elected

3 Chitwan 4 Dilkumari (Parwati) Rawal UML 9754
1 Chitwan 5 Amik Sherchan UCPN-Maoist 4151
2 Chitwan 5 Sabita Baral NC 347
3 Chitwan 5 Danbahadur Tamang UML 8404
Bikram Pandey RPP 10779

Elected

1 Gorkha 1 Baburam Bhattarai UCPN-Maoist 22824

Elected

2 Gorkha 1 Kiranbabu Shrestha NC 8971
3 Gorkha 1 Ramsharan Basnet UML 4944
1 Gorkha 2 Hitraj Pandey UCPN-Maoist 20761

Elected

2 Gorkha 2 Rabikala Sharma Neupane NC 7929
3 Gorkha 2 Baburam Adhikary UML 3431
1 Gorkha 3 Chham Bahadur Gurung UCPN-Maoist 14440

Elected

2 Gorkha 3 Hari Bahadur Ghale NC 10342
3 Gorkha 3 Krishna Nepali UML 3525
1 Manang 1 Tripal P Gurung RPP 911
2 Manang 1 Tek  Bahadur Gurung NC 1527 Elected
3 Manang 1 Bhujung Gurung RPP Nepal 450
1 Lamjung 1 Devendra Parajuli UCPN-Maoist 3819
2 Lamjung 1 Takraj Gurung NC 10415
3 Lamjung 1 Jamindraman Ghale UML 11316

Elected

1 Lamjung 2 Parasmani Paudel UCPN-Maoist 2234
2 Lamjung 2 Chandra Bahadur Kunwar NC 14763

Elected

3 Lamjung 2 Prithwi Subba Gurung UML 14090
1 Kaski 1 Bishnu Paudel UCPN-Maoist 7183
2 Kaski 1 Yagya Bdr. Thapa NC 15832

Elected

3 Kaski 1 Manbahadur GC UML 15560
1 Kaski 2 Bakhan Singh Tamu UCPN-Maoist 5181
2 Kaski 2 Sharada Paudel NC 11661

Elected

3 Kaski 2 Krishna Thapa UML 10499
1 Kaski 3 Ramji Baral UCPN-Maoist 4174
2 Kaski 3 Soviat Bahadur Adhikary NC 10808
3 Kaski 3 Rabindra Adhiary UML 13110 Elected
1 Kaski 4 Gusma Bahadur Hamal UCPN-Maoist 6167
2 Kaski 4 Mahadev Gurung NC 13147
3 Kaski 4 Sita Giri Oli UML 15438 Elected
1 Tanahu 1 Sita Pokhrel UCPN-Maoist 4867
2 Tanahu 1 Shankar Bhandari NC 15713

Elected

3 Tanahu 1 Ram Bahadur Gurung UML 11018
1 Tanahu 2 Omraj Ale UCPN-Maoist 4493
2 Tanahu 2 Ramchandra Paudel NC 18149

Elected

3 Tanahu 2 Krishna Kumar Shrestha UML 11739
1 Tanahu 3 Ramesh Sigdel UCPN-Maoist 5428
2 Tanahu 3 Jitprakash Ale NC 14385
3 Tanahu 3 Tukraj Sigdel UML 15974

Elected

1 Syangja 1 Sailendra Ghimire UCPN-Maoist 4698
2 Syangja 1 Raju Thapa NC 16699

Elected

3 Syangja 1 Narayan Marasaini UML 15411
1 Syangja 2 Kalpana Aryal UCPN-Maoist 2809
2 Syangja 2 Kamal Pangeni NC 17791

Elected

3 Syangja 2 Krishna Khand UML 16264
1 Syangja 3 Damberdev Aryal UCPN-Maoist 5313
2 Syangja 3 Mohanprasad Pandey NC 15023
3 Syangja 3 Mukti Pathak UML 18717

Elected

1 Gulmi 1 Sudarshan Baral UCPN-Maoist 5032
2 Gulmi 1 Krishna Chhantyal Magar NC 10592

Elected

3 Gulmi 1 Maina Bhandari UML 10433
1 Gulmi 2 Ashok Thapa UCPN-Maoist 1593
2 Gulmi 2 Chandra Bhandari NC 21187

Elected

3 Gulmi 2 Pradeep Gyawali UML 18614
1 Gulmi 3 Bamdev Chhetri UCPN-Maoist 2171
2 Gulmi 3 Trailokyapratap Sen NC 10294
3 Gulmi 3 Gokarna Bista UML 18432

Elected

1 Palpa 1 Tejendra Sinjali Magar UCPN-Maoist 1079
2 Palpa 1 Sita Devkota NC 4541
3 Palpa 1 Radhakrishna Kandel UML 19804

Elected

1 Palpa 2 Basanta Sharma UCPN-Maoist 4967
2 Palpa 2 Birbahadur Rana NC 13098
3 Palpa 2 Som Prasad Pandey UML 13193 Elected
1 Palpa 3 Netra Pandey UCPN-Maoist 7101
2 Palpa 3 Hari Nepal NC 13135

Elected

3 Palpa 3 Kulprasad Nepal UML 11554
1 Arghakhanchi 1 Top Bahadur Rayamajhi UCPN-Maoist 5417

Elected

2 Arghakhanchi 1 Rambahadur BC NC 5033
3 Arghakhanchi 1 Narendra Kchetri UML 5132
1 Arghakhanchi 2 Bishnuhari Sharma UCPN-Maoist 3912
2 Arghakhanchi 2 Pushpa Bhusal NC 14036
3 Arghakhanchi 2 Duman Thapa UML 16650

Elected

1 Nawalparasi 1 Dhana Prasad Sapkota UCPN-Maoist 1174
2 Nawalparasi 1 Shashanka Koirala NC 18228

Elected

3 Nawalparasi 1 Deepak Adhikary UML 12120
1 Nawalparasi 2 Moti Rijal UCPN-Maoist 5021
2 Nawalparasi 2 Mahendradhwoj GC NC 13358
3 Nawalparasi 2 Jeevan Shrestha UML 16221

Elected

1 Nawalparasi 3 Sita Baudel UCPN-Maoist 5276
2 Nawalparasi 3 Krishna chandra Nepali NC 14479
3 Nawalparasi 3 Krishna Paudel UML 14804

Elected

1 Nawalparasi 4 Chinak Kurmi UCPN-Maoist 975
2 Nawalparasi 4 Devendra Kandel NC 7550
3 Nawalparasi 4 Baijanath Chaudhary UML 10750

Elected

Gunanidhi Tiwari Independent 6861
1 Nawalparasi 5 Raju Harichan UCPN-Maoist 2579
2 Nawalparasi 5 Bikram Khanal NC 9201

Elected

3 Nawalparasi 5 Deependra Adhikary UML 7423
Dewanand Faujdar Tharuhat Party 5621
1 Nawalparasi 6 Ashok Rana Forum Loktantrik 3045
2 Nawalparasi 6 Devkaran Prasad Kalawar NC 14580

Elected

3

Nawalparasi 6 Ringala Yadav UML
Hridayas Tripati TMLP 8424
1 Rupandehi 1 Devendra Pandey UCPN-Maoist
2 Rupandehi 1 Abdul Rajaak NC 14400

Elected

3 Rupandehi 1 Chabilal BK UML 14196
1 Rupandehi 2 Binod Upadhyay UCPN-Maoist
2 Rupandehi 2 Ramkrishna Tamrakar NC 6210
3 Rupandehi 2 Bharat Kumar Pokhrel UML 1281
Devi Chaudhary Forum-L 4549
Dipak Bohara RPP 8152

Elected

1 Rupandehi 3 Laxmi Thapa UCPN-Maoist
2 Rupandehi 3 Balkrishna Khand NC 18781

Elected

3 Rupandehi 3 Ghanashyal Bhusal UML 18395
Jham Bahadur Gurung Janamukti Party 3934
1 Rupandehi 4 Baburam Bhattarai UCPN-Maoist 11934
2 Rupandehi 4 Suryaprasad Pradhan NC 13632
3 Rupandehi 4 Bishnu Paudel UML 19577

Elected

1 Rupandehi 5 Dhadiram Neupane UCPN-Maoist 3169
2 Rupandehi 5 Bharat Shah NC 14274
3 Rupandehi 5 Ramnath Dhakal UML 13766

Elected

Lalman Shah M Forum 700
1 Rupandehi Basiuddin Khan Forum Nepal 6286
2 Rupandehi 6 Ashtabhuj Pathak NC 2654
3 Rupandehi 6 Jitendra Nath Sukla RPP Nepal 101
Sarbendra Nath Sukla TMLP 14692

Elected

1 Rupandehi 7 Lala Loud dalit janajati 1914
2 Rupandehi 7 Fakir Uddin Khan Forum Nepal 6089
3 Rupandehi 7 Sriram Yadav UML
7 kamleshor puri TMLP 9262

Elected

1 Kapilvastu 1 Chandra Prakash Khanal UCPN-Maoist 4144
2 Kapilvastu 1 Deepkumar Upadhyay NC 13536
3 Kapilvastu 1 Balaram Adhikary UML 16547

Elected

1 Kapilvastu 2 Atahar Kamal Independent 4673

Elected

2 Kapilvastu 2 Sahasraj Yadav Forum Nepal 3691
3 Kapilvastu 2 Abhijur Rahaman Shesh UML 2308
Rajesh Singh Gyali RPP 1544
1 Kapilvastu 3 Satyanarayan Tiwari UCPN-Maoist
2 Kapilvastu 3 Sudhakar Pandey NC 8990
3 Kapilvastu 3 Baburam Khanal UML 1295
4 Kapilvastu 3 Brijesh Gupata TMLP 9223

Elected

1 Kapilvastu 4 Inshowr Chandra Mishra TMLP 3613
2 Kapilvastu 4 Surendra Acharya NC 7901

Elected

3 Kapilvastu 4 Netraraj Adhikary UML 6791
Rabidutta Mishra Sadvawana -Mahato 2265
1 Kapilvastu 5 Mangal Prasad Gupta TMLP 7386
2 Kapilvastu 5 Birendra Kanaudiya NC 2048
3 Kapilvastu 5 Mirja Arsad Beg Sadvawana Rajendra 2458
Avishek Pratap Shah Forum Nepal 8848

Elected

1 Mustang 1 Nuduk Gurung UCPN-Maoist 242
2 Mustang 1 Romi Gauchan NC 1424

Elected

3 Mustang 1 Chandramohan Gauchan UML 432
Prem Tulachan Independent 1404
1 Myagdi 1 Lokendra Bista Magar UCPN-Maoist 5267
2 Myagdi 1 Khem Bahadur Garwuja NC 12509
3 Myagdi 1 Nawaraj Sharma UML 15955

Elected

Bhim Prasad Gauchan RPP 259
1 Baglung 1 Krishna KC UCPN-Maoist 6000
2 Baglung 1 Hari Khadka NC 13500

Elected

3 Baglung 1 Hira KC UML 11963
1 Baglung 2 Lilbahadur Thapa UCPN-Maoist 5266
2 Baglung 2 Prakash Paudel NC 10253

Elected

3 Baglung 2 Surya Pathak UML
Rajendra Dhungana Rastrua Janamorcha 8031
1 Baglung 3 Tulasi Aryal UCPN-Maoist 8212
2 Baglung 3 Gyankumari Chhantyal NC 10089

Elected

3 Baglung 3 Shanti Adhikary UML 5029
Rastriya Janamorcha 525
1 Parvat 1 Netra Adhikary UCPN-Maoist 7148
2 Parvat 1 Arjun Joshi NC 12867

Elected

3 Parvat 1 Ganesh Timalsina UML 11223
1 Parvat 2 Ramkaji Gurung UCPN-Maoist 1809
2 Parvat 2 Nawaraj Gurung NC 10123
3 Parvat 2 Bikash Lamsal UML 11141

Elected

1 Rukum 1 Ganeshman Pun UCPN-Maoist 18598

Elected

2 Rukum 1 Krishnabahadur Rokaya NC 6173
3 Rukum 1 Khemman Khadka UML 3706
1 Rukum 2 Janardan Sharma UCPN-Maoist 22575

Elected

2 Rukum 2 Gopaljijung Shahi NC 12599
3 Rukum 2 Thagendra Prakash Puri UML 5659
1 Rolpa 1 Krishna Bahadur Mahara UCPN-Maoist 14965

Elected

2 Rolpa 1 Lekhnath Acharya NC 8412
3 Rolpa 1 Hitbahadur Rokka Magar UML 8942
Balaram Ghartimagar RPP 2326
1 Rolpa 2 Onsari Gharti UCPN-Maoist 14964

Elected

2 Rolpa 2 Bhimkumari Budha NC 4144
3 Rolpa 2 Kumar Dasaudi UML 9372
1 Pyuthan 1 Nawaraj Subedi UCPN-Maoist 7054
2 Pyuthan 1 Hukumbahadur Bista NC 119
3 Pyuthan 1 Bamdev Gautam UML 13962 Elected
Krishna Bahadur Khadka Rastriya Janmorcha 8724
1 Pyuthan 2 Krishnadhwoj Khadka UCPN-Maoist 120
2 Pyuthan 2 Devram Pun NC 5546
3 Pyuthan 2 Hirabahadur KC UML 9358

Elected

Bom Bahadur Khatri Rastriya Janmorcha 6643
1 Salyan 1 Tekbahadur Basnet UCPN-Maoist 15089

Elected

2 Salyan 1 Dhrubaraj Puri NC 11448
3 Salyan 1 Gulabjung Shah UML 11852
1 Salyan 2 Bhimprasad Sharma UCPN-Maoist 9607
2 Salyan 2 Delliraj Regmi NC 10038
3 Salyan 2 Prakash Jwala UML 14829

Elected

1 Dang 1 Narayani Sharma UCPN-Maoist 5072
2 Dang 1 Parwati DC NC 8917

Elected

3 Dang 1 Rewatiraman Sharma UML 6646
Birendra Chaudhary MJF Loktantrik 814
1 Dang 2 Hombahadur Pun UCPN-Maoist 8585
2 Dang 2 Sushila Chaudhary NC 10433 Elected
3 Dang 2 Shanta Chaudhary UML 7402
1 Dang 3 Nirmal Acharya UCPN-Maoist 6642
2 Dang 3 Raju Khanal NC 15048

Elected

3 Dang 3 Laxman Acharya UML 7941
1 Dang 4 Ramji Chaudhary UCPN-Maoist 5005
2 Dang 4 Budhiram Bhandari NC 11500

Elected

3 Dang 4 Shankar Pokhrel UML 9241
1 Dang 5 Dhiraj Shrpaili UCPN-Maoist 7450
2 Dang 5 Deepak Giri NC 15558

Elected

3 Dang 5 Uttarkumar Oli UML 10963
1 Dolpa 1 Satya Pahadi UCPN-Maoist 2775
2 Dolpa 1 Surajkumar Shah NC 69
3 Dolpa 1 Dhanabahadur Buda UML 6957

Elected

Angat Kumar Buda Independent 216
1 Mugu 1 Sukbir Buda UCPN-Maoist 444
2 Mugu 1 Aenbahadur Shahi NC 2343
3 Mugu 1 Mohan Baniya UML 2632
Darja Bahadur Bham Akhanda Nepal 200
1 Jumla 1 Gajendra Bahadur Mahat UCPN-Maoist 10025
2 Jumla 1 Lalitjung Shahi NC 11866

Elected

3 Jumla 1 Padam Bahadur Rokaya UML 11151
1 Kalikot 1 Mahendra Bahadur Shahi UCPN-Maoist 12088

Elected

2 Kalikot 1 Bhupendra Jung Shahi NC 8797
3 Kalikot 1 Kurmaraj Shahi UML 11224
1 Humla 1 Tshering Damdul Lama UCPN-Maoist 4759
2 Humla 1 Jeevan Bahadur Shahi NC 8332

Elected

3 Humla 1 Dal Rawal UML 4939
1 Jajarkot 1 Shakti Bahadur Basnet UCPN-Maoist 8073

Elected

2 Jajarkot 1 Deepak Jung Shah NC 7317
3 Jajarkot 1 Dambar Bahadur Singh UML 7553
1 Jajarkot 2 Bhakta Bahadur Shah UCPN-Maoist 5744
2 Jajarkot 2 Rajib bikram Shah NC 9357

Elected

3 Jajarkot 2 Krishna Bahadur Buda UML 9071
1 Dailekh 1 Tej Bahadur Chanda UCPN-Maoist 7045
2 Dailekh 1 Ganesh Bahadur Khadka NC 11894
3 Dailekh 1 Ammar Bahadur Thapa UML 156070

Elected

1 Dailekh 2 Thir Bahadur Karki UCPN-Maoist 7344
2 Dailekh 2 Him Bahadur Shahi NC 13096
3 Dailekh 2 Laxmi Prasad Pokhrel UML 15619

Elected

1 Surkhet 1 Thammar Bista UCPN-Maoist 3780
2 Surkhet 1 Purna Bahadur Khadka NC 17301

Elected

3 Surkhet 1 Kamala Sharma UML 15398
1 Surkhet 2 Bhim Bahadur Malla UCPN-Maoist 7792
2 Surkhet 2 Hridayaram Thami NC 17419

Elected

3 Surkhet 2 Yamlal Kandel UML 9198
Shiva Upandhyay Independent 3127
1 Surkhet 3 Nara Bahadur Bista UCPN-Maoist 6685
2 Surkhet 3 Tapta Bahadur Bista NC 14753

Elected

3 Surkhet 3 Nawaraj Rawat UML 11977
1 Banke 1 Maheshwor Gahatraj UCPN-Maoist 6215
2 Banke 1 Narayan Prasad Sharma NC 9492
3 Banke 1 Devraj Var UML 10940

Elected

1 Banke 2 Mohammad Istiyar Rai Forum Nepal 70821
2 Banke 2 Rajkumar Barma Kurmi NC 70904
3 Banke 2 Dineshchandra Yadav UML 12584

Elected

Mohammad Istiyak Rai Forum 6312
1 Banke 3 Damodar Acharya UCPN-Maoist 6122
2 Banke 3 Sushil Koirala NC 10753

Elected

3 Banke 3 Pashupati Dayal Mishra TMLP 2509
Dhabal Samser GBR RPP Nepal 8808
1 Banke 4 Purnakumari Subedi UCPN-Maoist 6829
2 Banke 4 Krishnaman Shrestha NC 10815
3 Banke 4 Dalbahadur Sunar UML 15179

Elected

1 Bardiya 1 Bhuwan Tharu UCPN-Maoist 11628
2 Bardiya 1 Bhauwaneshwor Chaudhary NC 1832
3 Bardiya 1 Bamdev Gautam UML 18347

Elected

1 Bardiya 2 Tilakram Tharu UCPN-Maoist 2941
2 Bardiya 2 Sanjay Gautam NC 11618

Elected

3 Bardiya 2 Purna Sharma UML 10242
1 Bardiya 3 Santa Bahadur Tharu UCPN-Maoist 14305

Elected

2 Bardiya 3 Malati Sodari NC 10184
3 Bardiya 3 Bisatiya Tharu UML 9805
Prativa Rana RPP 1676
1 Bardiya 4 Man Bahadur Tharu UCPN-Maoist 14574

Elected

2 Bardiya 4 Kishar Singh Rathaur NC 13789
3 Bardiya 4 Lautan Kumar Chaudhary UML 4850
1 Bajura 1 Sahadev Bogati UCPN-Maoist 5613
2 Bajura 1 Manbahadur Rawal NC 18125
3 Bajura 1 Karna Bahadur Thapa UML 22458

Elected

1 Achham 1 Deepak Saud UCPN-Maoist 9739
2 Achham 1 Megharaj Khadka NC 12868
3 Achham 1 Bhim Bahadur Rawal UML 17725

Elected

1 Achham 2 Bhankar Rawal UCPN-Maoist 3055
2 Achham 2 Balabahadur Kunwar NC 11233
3 Achham 2 Bharat Saud UML 12201

Elected

1 Bajhang 1 Devraj Regmi UCPN-Maoist 5273
2 Bajhang 1 Arjung Jung Bahadur Singh NC 7455
3 Bajhang 1 Manprasad Khatri UML 8530

Elected

1 Bajhang 2 Hari Kunwar UCPN-Maoist 3915
2 Bajhang 2 Naresh Bahadur Singh NC 7586
3 Bajhang 2 Lalbahadur Rawal UML 7523

Elected

2 Satyaraj Bhandari Free 536
1 Doti 1 Mohan Bam UCPN-Maoist 1321
2 Doti 1 Bir Bahadur Balaer NC 16957

Elected

3 Doti 1 Narad Malaasi UML 8247
1 Doti 2 Trilochan Bhatta UCPN-Maoist 3281
2 Doti 2 Yogendra Shahi NC 10914
3 Doti 2 Prem Bahadur Ale UML 12400

Elected

1 Kailali 1 Fulrama Chaudhary UCPN-Maoist 711
2 Kailali 1 Ranabahadur Rawal NC 9140
3 Kailali 1 Prem Saud UML 4441
Janak Raj Chaudhary MJF-D 11294

Elected

1 Kailali 2 Bhim Bahadur Kadayat UCPN-Maoist 3145
2 Kailali 2 Kamal Shah NC 8387
3 Kailali 2 Mohan Singh Rathaur UML 11932

Elected

1 Kailali 3 Sher Bahadur Chaudhary UCPN-Maoist 334
2 Kailali 3 Narayan Mishra NC 9747
3 Kailali 3 Dhanuram Chaudhary Tharuhat Party 2617
Ramjanak Chaudhary Forum Loktantrik 11025 Elected
1 Kailali 4 Gauri Shankar Ch. UCPN-Maoist 12077 Elected
2 Kailali 4 Khem Chaudhary NC 8608
3 Kailali 4 Dirgha Sodhary UML
Birendra Bom RPP 885
1 Kailali 5 Lekhraj Bhatta UCPN-Maoist 9335
2 Kailali 5 Dirgharaj Bhat NC 16346 Elected
3 Kailali 5 Padam Singh Singhal UML 9139
1 Kailali 6 Lila Bhandari UCPN-Maoist 4746
2 Kailali 6 Sher Bahadur Deuwa NC 16489   Elected
3 Kailali 6 Maheshwor Pathak UML 8563
Laxman Tharu MJF-D 2062
1 Darchula 1 Lalit Singh Thagunna UCPN-Maoist 9017
2 Darchula 1 Dilendra Badu NC 19236
3 Darchula 1 Ganesh Singh Thagunna UML 20470 Elected
1 Baitadi 1 Narendra Kunwar UCPN-Maoist 9306
2 Baitadi 1 Lokraj Awasthi NC 10080
3 Baitadi 1 Damodar Bhandari UML 11672 Elected
Lokendra Bahadur Chanda RPP 1548
1 Baitadi 2 Renu Chanda UCPN-Maoist 5228
2 Baitadi 2 Nara Bahadur Chanda NC 12466 Elected
3 Baitadi 2 Mahadev Bhatta UML 6486
Pushkarraj Joshi Akhanda Sudurpachchim 1819
1 Dadeldhura 1 Khagaraj Bhatta UCPN-Maoist 12332
2 Dadeldhura 1 Sher Bahadur Deuwa NC 23920 Elected
3 Dadeldhura 1 Tara Prasad Joshi UML 1130
1 Kanchanpur 1 Bina Magar UCPN-Maoist 9151
2 Kanchanpur 1 Deewan Singh Bista NC 10294 Elected
3 Kanchanpur 1 Lalbahadur BK UML 9236
1 Kanchanpur 2 Ameen Dahit Tharu UCPN-Maoist 8293
2 Kanchanpur 2 NP Sawad NC 13415 Elected
3 Kanchanpur 2 Tara Lama UML 9776
1 Kanchanpur 3 Tekendra Bhatta UCPN-Maoist 5347
2 Kanchanpur 3 Bahadur Singh Thapa NC 12836 Elected
3 Kanchanpur 3 Nara Bahadur Thami UML 9643
1 Kanchanpur 4 Mohan Giri UCPN-Maoist 5437
2 Kanchanpur 4 Ramesh Lekhak NC 14013 Elected
3 Kanchanpur 4 Urwadutta Panta

प्रतिक्रिया लेख्नुहोस्

Comments

  1. Netra Prasad Ghimire
    Nov 16, 2014 at 6:20 am

    Rupandehi 5 Dhadiram Neupane UCPN-Maoist 3169 2 Rupandehi 5 Bharat Shah NC 14274 3 Rupandehi 5 Ramnath Dhakal UML 13766 Elected MISTAKE VAYO

  2. Netra Prasad Ghimire
    Nov 16, 2014 at 6:31 am

    Rupandehi 5 Dhadiram Neupane UCPN-Maoist 3169 2 Rupandehi 5 Bharat Shah NC 14274 3 Rupandehi 5 Ramnath Dhakal UML 13766 Elected MISTAKE VAYO

  3. Netra Prasad Ghimire
    Nov 16, 2014 at 6:31 am

    Rupandehi 5 Dhadiram Neupane UCPN-Maoist 3169 2 Rupandehi 5 Bharat Shah NC 14274 3 Rupandehi 5 Ramnath Dhakal UML 13766 Elected MISTAKE VAYO

  4. Netra Prasad Ghimire
    Nov 16, 2014 at 6:59 am

    Rupandehi 5 Dhadiram Neupane UCPN-Maoist 3169 2 Rupandehi 5 Bharat Shah NC 14274 3 Rupandehi 5 Ramnath Dhakal UML 13766 Elected MISTAKE VAYO

Leave a comment